English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance; Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
report for duty [correct]; report for work [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Conventions collectives et négociations)
se présenter au travail [correct]