English (Citizenship and Immigration)
exception report [correct]
OBS: exception report:Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
rapport d'exception [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.