English (Federal Administration)
monthly progress report [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Administration fédérale)
rapport d'étape mensuel [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.