English (Foreign Trade; Loans)
loan status review report [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Prêts et emprunts)
état de situation des prêts [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Préstamos)
informe sobre la situación de los préstamos [correct, nom masculin]