English (Business and Administrative Documents)
interim evaluation summary report
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
rapport succinct d'évaluation intérimaire [nom masculin]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Documentos comerciales y administrativos)
informe resumido de evaluación provisional [nom masculin]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.