English (Organization Planning; Financial and Budgetary Management)
reportable
OBS: An identifiable, quantifiable cost saving resulting from improvements in management.
OBS: Définition fournie par Monsieur John Hodgins du Bureau du Contrôleur général.
French (Planification d'organisation; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
épargne de gestion