English (Radio Transmission and Reception; Water Transport)
radio ship reporting station [correct]
CONT: A report made to a radio ship reporting station is considered to have been made to the [Transportation Safety Board of Canada.]
French (Émission et réception radio; Transport par eau)
station de radiocommunications maritime [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: [Un] rapport fait à une station de radiocommunications maritime est considéré comme fait au [Bureau de la sécurité des transports du Canada.]
Spanish (Radiotransmisión y radiorrecepción; Transporte por agua)
radioemisora de comunicaciones marítima [proposition, nom féminin]