English (Corporate Structure; Astronautics)
monitoring and reporting office [correct]; AD/ISP-M
OBS: A component of ESA (European Space Agency).
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Astronautique)
bureau «suivi et analyse» [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Composante de l'ASE [Agence spatiale européenne].