English (Epidemiology)
World Health Organization virus reporting program [correct]; WHO reporting program [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
programme de déclaration des viroses de l'Organisation mondiale de la Santé [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.