English (Water Transport; Pollution (General))
oil pollution reporting procedures
French (Transport par eau; Pollution (Généralités))
procédures de notification en cas de pollution par les hydrocarbures [nom féminin]
OBS: Source(s) : Convention OPRC, Organisation maritime internationale, art. 4.