English (Epidemiology)
viral reporting program [correct]; viral reporting programme [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report
French (Épidémiologie)
programme de déclaration [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.