English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
law reporting service
CONT: Approximately 48,000 summaries of judicial decisions published in over 30 law reporting services, 25 looseleaf reporting services as well as selected unreported decisions.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
service de recueil de jurisprudence [proposition, nom masculin]