English (Internet and Telematics; Information Processing (Informatics))
stylesheet repository [correct]; library of style sheets [correct]; style sheet library [correct]; repository of stylesheets [correct]
French (Internet et télématique; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
bibliothèque de feuilles de style [correct, nom féminin]