English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
common information repository [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
dépôt d'information commun [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.