English (Environmental Economics; Physical Geography (General))
naturally-occurring repository [correct]
OBS: Basel and Bamako Conventions.
French (Économie environnementale; Géographie physique (Généralités))
réceptacle géologique naturel [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Geografía física (Generalidades))
depósito natural [nom masculin]