English (Labour and Employment; Federal Administration)
representation level [correct]; representational level [correct]
CONT: Representation level of designated groups.
OBS: Employment equity.
French (Travail et emploi; Administration fédérale)
niveau de représentation [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Niveau de représentation des groupes désignés.
OBS: Équité en emploi.