English (Administrative Law; Practice and Procedural Law)
Commission Representation
OBS: Source(s): Naturel
French (Droit administratif; Droit judiciaire)
argumentation de la Commission [nom féminin]
OBS: Faits invoqués par la commission.
OBS: Source(s) : Naturel