English (Citizenship and Immigration)
regional settlement mission representative [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
représentant régional de l'Établissement [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.