English (Translation (General); Phraseology)
as representing a group [correct]
OBS: An expression accompanying the name of a group.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Phraséologie)
à titre de représentants du groupe [correct]
OBS: Expression qui accompagne le nom d'un groupe.
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades); Fraseología)
a título de representante de grupo