English (Stock Exchange; Investment; Citizenship and Immigration)
certificate representing the securities [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements; Citoyenneté et immigration)
titre représentant les valeurs mobilières [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.