English (Sentencing; Military Law)
severe reprimand [correct]
OBS: One of the punishments mentioned in section 139(1) of the National Defence Act.
French (Peines; Droit militaire)
blâme [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Une des peines énumérées à l'article 139(1) de la Loi sur la défense nationale.