English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Methods of Testing Corrosion-Prevention Materials and Processes(Issue of March 1957 reprinted, incorporating Amendments 1 to 7) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 31-GP-0a, 1983
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Méthodes d'essai des produits et procédés anticorrosion (Édition de mars 1957 réimprimée, incorporant les modificatifs 1 à 7) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 31-GP-0a, 1983