English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Methods of Testing Putty, Caulking and Sealing Compounds(Issue of January 1978 reprinted, incorporating Amendment No. 1) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-19.0-M77
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Méthodes d'essai des mastics et des produits de calfeutrage et d'étanchéité (Édition de janvier 1978 réimprimée, incorporant la modification n° 1) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-19.0-M77