English (Federal Administration)
complaint relating to reprisals
OBS: Bill cited: Federal Accountability Act, 2006.
French (Administration fédérale)
plainte en matière de représailles [nom féminin]
OBS: Projet de loi cité : Loi fédérale sur l'imputabilité, 2006.