English (General Vocabulary)
reproducible [correct]
CONT: Each of these operations is fully defined and reproducible for all cycles ...
French (Vocabulaire général)
reproductible [correct]
CONT: Chacune de ces opérations est parfaitement déterminée et reproductible pour tous les cycles [...]