English (Plant and Crop Production)
reproduction of food crop seeds; food-crop seed reproduction
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Cultures (Agriculture))
reproduction de semences vivrières [nom féminin]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Producción vegetal)
reproducción de semillas de cultivos alimentarios [nom féminin]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.