English (Trade Names; Photography)
Reprolith™ [marque de commerce]
OBS: A trademark of Ansco Photo-Optical Products Corporation.
French (Appellations commerciales; Photographie)
Reprolith [marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: ReprolithMC : Marque de commerce de Ansco Photo-Optical Products Corporation.