English (Trade Names; Photography)
Reprolith Ortho™ [marque de commerce]
OBS: A trademark of Ansco Photo-Optical Products Corporation.
French (Appellations commerciales; Photographie)
Reprolith Ortho [marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Reproklith OrthoMC : Marque de commerce de Ansco Photo-Optical Products Corporation.