English (Translation (General); Practice and Procedural Law; Customs and Excise)
request the Tribunal for a ruling on that question
OBS: Special Import Measures Act.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Droit judiciaire; Douanes et accise)
saisir le Tribunal de la question
OBS: Source : Lexique Douanes et Accise.
OBS: Loi sur les mesures spéciales d'importation.