English (Citizenship and Immigration; Investment)
investor's required minimum net worth [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Investissements et placements)
avoir net minimal exigé des investisseurs [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.