English (Industrial and Economic Psychology; Human Behaviour)
required behavior [correct]
DEF: Behavior expected from individuals in a given culture.
French (Psychologie industrielle et économique; Comportement humain)
comportement exigé [correct, nom masculin]; comportement prescrit [correct, nom masculin]