English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Air Traffic Control)
required navigation performance capability [correct]; RNPC [correct]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Circulation et trafic aériens)
performance minimale de navigation requise [correct, nom féminin]; RNPC [correct, nom féminin]