English (Banking)
cash reserve requirements
OBS: cash reserve requirements: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
coefficients de réserves obligatoires [nom masculin]
OBS: coefficients de réserves obligatoires : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.