English (Foreign Trade; Stock Exchange)
rating requirements for the listing of foreign securities [pluriel]
OBS: rating requirements for the listing of foreign securities: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce extérieur; Bourse)
critères d'admission à la cotation de valeurs étrangères [nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: critères d'admission à la cotation de valeurs étrangères : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.