English (Law of Contracts (common law))
requirement contract [correct]
DEF: A contract in writing whereby one agrees to buy, for a sufficient consideration, all the merchandise of a designated type which the buyer may require for use in his own established business.
French (Droit des contrats (common law))
contrat à commander [proposition, nom masculin]