English (Muscles and Tendons)
mixed type rhabdomyosarcoma [correct]
OBS: 8902/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Muscles et tendons)
rhabdomyosarcome à cellularité mixte [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: 8902/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.