English (Toiletries; Perfume and Cosmetics Industry)
cream perfume
OBS: Avon uses the spelling "creme" in its labelling of products. "Creme sachet" was Avon's name for their cream perfumes in the 1960s and 1970s.
French (Articles de toilette; Parfumerie)
parfum crème [nom masculin]