English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Headquarters SACLANT Detachment Brussels [correct]; SACLANT HQ Det Brussels [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Détachement Bruxelles du QG SACLANT [correct]; Dét QG «SACLANT» Bruxelles [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.