English (Bones and Joints)
sacroiliac subluxation [correct]
DEF: Subluxation of the sacroiliac joint usually associated with a pelvic fracture and other dissociations of the pelvic ring.
French (Os et articulations)
subluxation sacro-iliaque [proposition, nom féminin]