English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
sad finger-net caddisfly [correct]
OBS: A caddisfly of the family Philopotamidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
philopotame triste [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Trichoptère de la famille des Philopotamidae.