English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
Mallorcan saddle horse; Mallorcan
OBS: Name of a breed.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
cheval majorquin [nom masculin]; majorquin [nom masculin]
OBS: Nom d'une race.