English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
saddled minute tree-fungus beetle [correct]
OBS: An insect (order Coleoptera) of the family Ciidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
ciide à carapace [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des coléoptères) de la famille des Ciidae.