English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
safe burglary insurance policy [correct]; safe insurance [correct]; safe burglary insurance
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
assurance des coffres-forts [correct, nom féminin]