English (Education Theory and Methods; Information Theory)
scrolling test [correct]
CONT: The paper-based questionnaires were used in the preparation of the scrolling tests which were the second type of computer based enhancement produced.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Théorie de l'information)
test défilant à l'écran [correct, nom masculin]