English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
scrub pigeon grass [correct]; scrub pigeongrass [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Poaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
sétaire d'Australie [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Poaceae.