English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
scrub kauri [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Araucariaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
kaori de montagne [correct, nom masculin]; kaori nain [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Araucariaceae.