English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
muscle seed beetle [correct]
OBS: An insect of the family Chrysomelidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
bruche musclée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Insecte de la famille des Chrysomelidae.