English (Scholarships and Research Grants; School and School-Related Administration)
Senate committee on scholarships [correct]
OBS: The disbursement of this scholarship is entrusted to the Senate committee on scholarships.
French (Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche; Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
Comité des bourses du Sénat [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Le Comité des bourses du Sénat est chargé du règlement de cette bourse.