English (Postage; Citizenship and Immigration)
send by registered mail [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Affranchissement du courrier; Citoyenneté et immigration)
envoyer en recommandé [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.