English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
northwestern groundsel [correct]; high alpine butterweed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
séneçon des sommets [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.