English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Ogotoruk Creek groundsel [correct]; Ogotoruk Creek ragwort [correct]; Ogotoruk Creek butterweed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
séneçon du ruisseau Ogotoruk [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.