English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
string-of-beads [correct]
DEF: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
séneçon de Rowley [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.