English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
northern groundsel [correct]; boreal groundsel [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
séneçon hyperboréal [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.