English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Rhodesian ragwort [correct]; noxious ragwort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
séneçon à feuilles larges [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.