English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
small black-tip ragwort [correct]; black-tip groundsel [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
séneçon pleureur [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.