English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Canary creeper [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
séneçon à feuilles en delta [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.