English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
round-leaved groundsel [correct]; round-leaved ragwort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
séneçon à feuilles obovales [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.