English (Types of Ships and Boats; Cargo (Water Transport); Wind Energy)
wind-propelled cargo ship [correct]
French (Types de bateaux; Cargaisons (Transport par eau); Énergie éolienne)
navire à propulsion éolienne [correct, nom masculin]