English (Maneuvering of Ships; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
radio-controlled ship model
French (Manœuvre des navires; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
modèle de navire radioguidé [nom masculin]
OBS: Source : SD-70/2/81.