English (Air Transport)
mobile ship station [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: mobile ship station: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
station sur navire mobile [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: station sur navire mobile : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
estación móvil de barco [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: estación móvil de barco: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).