English (Employment Benefits; Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
paid sick leave [correct]
French (Avantages sociaux; Conventions collectives et négociations)
congé de maladie payé [correct, nom masculin]; congé de maladie rémunéré [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Beneficios sociales; Convenios colectivos y negociaciones)
licencia por enfermedad remunerada [correct, nom féminin]