English (Employment Benefits; Remuneration (Personnel Management); Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
advance sick leave credits [correct, verbe]
French (Avantages sociaux; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Conventions collectives et négociations)
accorder un congé de maladie anticipé