English (Health Insurance)
Unemployment Insurance sickness scheme
OBS: P.S.S.R.B. Report of the Examiner no. 172-2-240, p. 11.
French (Assurance-maladie)
régime de prestations de maladie versées par l'assurance-chômage
OBS: (Serv. de trad. de la Commission d'assurance-chômage).