English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
side facing away [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
station dorsale latérale [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
posición dorsal lateral [correct, nom féminin]