English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Peelton richardia [correct]; South American Mexican clover [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rubiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Richardia humistrata [correct, latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rubiaceae.
OBS: Richardia humistrata : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.