English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
South American toothed hacklemeshweaver [correct]
OBS: A spider of the family Amphinectidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
amphinecte de Simon [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Araignée de la famille des Amphinectidae.