English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
South Africa Tamil [correct]
OBS: Dialect of Tamil (spoken in India).
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
tamoul de l'Afrique du Sud [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte du tamoul (parlé en Inde).