English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions; Parasitoses)
South African bont tick [correct]
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions; Parasitoses)
Amblyomma hebraeum [latin, voir observation]
OBS: En français, on utilise seulement la forme latine.